TNB Landeskader

Zurück zur Übersicht

TNB-LK Einsteiger (ehem. D2)
Name  Vorname Verein
U11 - Jahrgang 2010
Langguth Maximilian DTV Hannover
Tuffour Emmanuel-Lexis TG Hannover
Heubach Linus TC BW Delmenhorst
Harbers Anton TK Nordenham
Kilian Leonard TV Berenbostel
Weiß Raphael TV Bierden
Bayer Marlon TC Lilienthal
Spellmeyer-Marinov Daan-Kris Ottersberger TC
Brockmann Noah Osnabrücker TC
Marfels Mats OSC Osnabrück
Neumann Luis VfL Maschen
von Bloh Frederic TC Bendestorf
Reinhardt Leopold Hittfelder TC
Huremovic Davud TV Eldagsen
Ulrich Yannick TC TSV Burgdorf
Onnen Jette Osnabrücker TC
Kamenew Alexandra Mühlenberger SV
Wobker Ida Osnabrücker TC
Junge Frieda TSG Königslutter
Cesonyte Victorija TC RG Bad Bentheim
Haskamp Anna TC Edewecht
Federski Luana Braunschweiger THC
Schneider Alexandra Hildesheimer TV
Peymann Yara Nindorfer TC
Egbers Pia SC Spelle/Venhaus
Kruse Lilly TC Melle im SC Melle 03
Kampmann Sophie TSV Kirchrode
U12- Jahrgang 2009
Gorka Ben Oldenburger TeV
Nolte Jakob Bückeburger TV WRB
Halbauer Sebastian Heidberger TC
Ruhe Thies TuS Wettbergen Hannover
Jurys Romeo TC Lilienthal
Horst Philipp TC Northeim
Meyer Nicholas TC GW Gifhorn
Mhana Aminah Braunschweiger THC
Welkerling Lykka Braunschweiger THC
Seling Carlotta Osnabrücker TC
Reusch Gloria TuS Hoheneggelsen
Schwering Jana Nindorfer TC
Nötzig Mia Nindorfer TC
Singer Manon SV Arnum
Stelter Leonie TV Springe
Musinbegovic Sara Hittfelder TC
TNB-LK Fortgeschrittene (ehem. D3/D4)
Name  Vorname Verein
     
Baran Henrik Ove Oldenburger TeV
Schmidt Benotto TC Lilienthal
Mandel Lasse TC Jesteburg
Ullrich Mats-Ole DTV Hannover
Schliemann Julius DTV Hannover
McDonald Niels DTV Hannover
Eilert Jonas Hildesheimer TC RW
Brajkov Matija Osnabrücker TC
Mollaoglu Can TC Edewecht
Kirsch Michelle HC Hannover
Kaemena Lea Club zur Vahr Bremen
Bisschop Leonie TC BW Emlichheim
Bahroun Rania Club zur Vahr Bremen
U14 - Jahrgang 2007
Albes Noel HTV Hannover
Gerr Gary Jade Tennis-G. Wilhelmshaven
Nikolin Pavle DTV Hannover
Sommer Helene TC GW Gifhorn
Nöring Yara DTV Hannover
Nöring Finya DTV Hannover
Nedderhut Mailina TC GW Gifhorn
Golubev Victoria HTV Hannover
U15 - Jahrgang 2006
Camehn Jasper SV GW Waggum
Walter Neklas HTV Hannover
Ritter  Lleyton TV BW Neustadt a. Rbge.
Winter Felix SV Nienhagen
Daems Josy TV Sparta Nordhorn
Thieking Lilien DTV Hannover
Tümmers Nike  Club zur Vahr Bremen
Ibrahimi Edona HTV Hannover
Nkansah Aaliyah TSC Hann.-Isernhagen Süd
Epp Vanessa DTV Hannover
Daems Emma TV Sparta Nordhorn
Walkowiak Dabrowka TC BW Papenburg
Meyer Marie-Chanel HTV Hannover
U16 - Jahrgang 2005
Kunkel Tjark TV BW Neustadt a. Rbge.
Peter Julian DTV Hannover
Wiebe Dennis TC Alfeld
Kämmerer Julia DTV Hannover
Warkentin Evelyn TV Sparta Nordhorn
Veloso Victoria DTV Hannover
TNB-LK Übergang (ehem. L)
Name  Vorname Verein
U 17 - Jahrgang 2004
Möller Leonie TV Visbek
Tengbe Lilly HTV Hannover
Müller Mia-Sophie DTV Hannover
U 18 - Jahrgang 2003
Bartz Noel DTV Hannover
Middendorf Julia TV Visbek
Rivkin Nicole DTV Hannover
Schomburg Tiziana-Marie DTV Hannover
Janßen Amelie DTV Hannover

START nuliga REGIONEN KONTAKTE